candlelit][dinner ~+~The Wold Is Dead To Me~+~
?

Log in

LiveJournal for ??.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 25 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 25 entries.

Tuesday, August 31st, 2004

Time:12:42 pm.
Mood: amused.
new journal is ____Paperdoll add me :)
4 more scars.. || cut me

Time:8:40 am.
Mood: annoyed.
hey im in b_wata i waz trin to get in BR to hang out wit people but no they wont let me thoses stupid fuckers meh yah im bored im makin a new journal im bored with this one. so add me to yah friends.
1 more scar.. || cut me

Thursday, August 12th, 2004

Time:6:15 pm.
ATTENTION!

The override did NOT pass. What this means is that it looks like our school will NO LONGER HAVE ANY ART, MUSIC, SPORTS, OR EXTRA CURRICULAR ACTIVITIES.

So I am passing this along.

ON THE FIRST DAY OF SCHOOL, DO NOT GO INSIDE THE BUILDING. IF YOU GO TO BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM, STAND OUTSIDE AND DO NOT GO IN.

If you go to BR or even just go to school around here, POST THIS IN YOUR LIVEJOURNAL and wherever else you can. And tell TONS of people about it.
1 more scar.. || cut me

Time:5:49 pm.
Mood: distressed.
boo hoo sadness i have found out i am movin to floida at the begining of november and it sucks i just moved (me very depressed!!!) so yah im goin to live wit a friend of my moms and yah there are some good things like i will have an inground pool and no snoww and shit like that but i wont have my friends i have had for so long and the ones i havent had that long and i wont be able to skip skool and walk to br and hang out with my friends or ne thing bahhhhh i g2g bye
4 more scars.. || cut me

Tuesday, August 3rd, 2004

Time:10:53 pm.
Mood: distressed.
baby
07:23pm 03/08/2004
mood: distressed
Numbness

It doesn’t hurt anymore.

After everything you said.

It doesn’t hurt anymore.

Even now that you are dead.



And I don’t feel anything at all.

I wonder if that’s right?

And I don’t feel anything at all.

Did I really win the fight?



I just feel so numb inside.

And I don’t know what to do.

I just feel so numb inside.

And I’m blaming it on you.



I should shut up and live my life.

But you won’t get out of my mind.

I should shut up and live my life.

But myself, I’ve yet to find.



And I laugh at myself.

Because I can hear Death’s call.

You know life isn’t worth living-

When you don’t feel anything...-At all-...


i stole this from my friend noelle
2 more scars.. || cut me

Monday, August 2nd, 2004

Time:2:16 pm.
Mood: pissed off.
yah so im sposed to be goin to the mall 2 see ally but no no fuckin ride i want my bob damb licence!!!! ahhhhh i want to see ally i havent seen her in over a year!!!!!!!!!!!!meh got to go chech my email>
3 more scars.. || cut me

Saturday, July 31st, 2004

Time:2:18 pm.
Mood: excited.
happy happy joy joy!! i finally got internet at home fuck yah happy me. so yah i went to the mall last night and it waz funn and i bought some pink and black bracelettes and SOCKS Woot but yah its really hot on the third floor were the com puter is and i am here dieing poor me lol got to get a fan!! brb im back much better well yah so leave no6tes 4 me i like to read them yah so g2g
3 more scars.. || cut me

Thursday, July 29th, 2004

Time:6:54 pm.
Mood: awake.
yah so im bored as usual but ally is back in mass yah lotss of fun there he he he and yah dont now what else to wright!
4 more scars.. || cut me

Monday, July 26th, 2004

Time:1:16 pm.
Mood: happy.
Bondage Bear
Bondage Bear


Which Dysfunctional Care Bear Are You?
brought to you by Quizilla
cut me

Time:1:06 pm.
Mood: amused.
I'm a Heretic!



Which Enemy of the Christian Church Are You?


Take More of Robert & Tim's Quizzes
Watch Robert & Tim's Cartoons




Woohoo:P
cut me

Time:12:46 pm.
Mood: pissed off.




Your Inner Sex Gender: Woman


For you, sex is the best possible emotional connection. It's all about making your head spin.

You think twice about having sex with a stranger, unless you think romance is in the air.

And you choose comfort over novelty. You rather have sex you know you enjoy.

This doesn't mean you aren't kinky... just that you choose your kinks rather carefully.



What's Your Inner Sex Gender?

More Great Quizzes from Quiz Diva




I am not likin my results on this website!!!
cut me

Time:12:10 pm.
Mood: confused.




You Are Gay!


Okay, game's over. No question about it - you are gay.

Fess up - you find pussy as appealing as rotten tuna.

You're a total man's man. In the literal sense of the word.

Just don't fool yourself into thinking otherwise!



Should You Go Gay?

More Great Quizzes from Quiz Diva



woo i guess im gay!! ill stick to being bi thank u!
2 more scars.. || cut me

Time:11:16 am.
Mood: Missing Jen :(.
hey yah im really bored im in b-water and im going to try find some one to hang out with so yah if u read this today and have nothing to do come up town!! meh phil waz here at the liabrary but he just left and i am chattin with jenny on aim he he he jenny if ur readin this i miss u bob damit!! sooo yah im sittin here at the liabrary bored as fuck!!and yah and yah i am on vampirefreaks.com good website well i think im gonna go
cut me

Friday, July 23rd, 2004

Time:1:45 pm.
Mood: accomplished.
ahh im bored and i wanna go to the mall today but cant find a ride...meh!!! i want to see rob :Pwell yah not very long hah
1 more scar.. || cut me

Thursday, July 22nd, 2004

Time:2:06 pm.
Mood: lonely.
last cigarette: last knight
last kiss: last friday
last good cry: november 23, 03
last library book checked out: I don’t rember its about a year over due last movie seen: doom generation (go see it)
last book read: still life with crows
last cuss word uttered: fUcK
last beverage drank: code red
last food consumed: brockilly noodles
last crush: kevin…still like him
last phone call: jen k.
last tv show watched: A2Z johnny depp
last time showered: and hour ago
last shoes worn: platforms
last cd played: sex death and eyeliner
last item bought: soda
last thing downloaded: umm…music I think
last annoyance: jason spring calling my house
last disappointment: joe waznt sighning at ozzfest
last thing written: someones phone number
last key used: my fathers truck
last word spoken: kevin L
last sleep: last night
last sexual fantasy: nooo
last weird encounter: bob the frog
last ice cream eaten: cookies and cream
last time amused: ??
last time wanting to die: every day of my life
last time you fell in love: cassie saddly
last time hugged: @ the mall by rob
last time scolded: ??
last time resentful: when kevin hugged danielle
last chair sat in: the one im in right now.
last lipstick used:the black lipstic a month ago .
last underwear worn: umm… boxers:/
last bra worn: I don’t belive I wear bras
last shirt worn: kurt kobain
last time dancing: the other night.
last poster looked at: kurt kobain
last show attended: umm??
last webpage visited: http://vampirefreaks.com/profile.php?user=lxlGay-Boylxl

1 MINUTE AGO: ??
1 HOUR AGO: ??
1 DAY AGO: ??
1 WEEK AGO
YEAR AGO: IDFK!!! what kind of question is that?
I HURT: myself
I LOVE: No one
I DisLIKE: SHANE!!!
I HATE: Being lied to.
I FEAR: being hurt
I HOPE: i find someone
I FEEL: alone
I HIDE: how i truely feel
I DRIVE: ??
I MISS: the way things were when we were young
I LEARNED: no one is worth it
I NEED: a fucking ciggarette
I THINK: alot

current music: air conditioner
current taste: no ciggerette
current hair: fucked up
current annoyance: whantig kevin to be here
current smell: idk, the air
current thing I should be doing: smoking
current desktop picture: bridgewater online
current refreshment: none
current worry: i have to many.

1. What do you most like about your body?: nothing im revolting
2. And least: me
3. How many fillings do you have?: gladly none now
4. Do you think you're good looking?: no.
5. Do other people often tell you that you're good looking?: people lie
6. Do you look like any celebrities?: no
2 more scars.. || cut me

Wednesday, July 21st, 2004

Time:3:21 pm.
Mood: sad.
meh im in b-wata and im hangin out wit nikki and danielle waz wit us but she had a game. we were hangin at the rockin k kafe and kevin walked in with 2 other people and i freaked out cause he had a pencil in his hat and i thought it waz a ciggerette and i really need one..meh! so yah i waz sittin there drooling over him and he leaves and the only person he gives a hug to waz danielle(twaz very sad)!! so yah i wish he had stuck around :( well yah im gonna go now and stalk kevin muah ha ha ha j/p




~+~little cooper~+~
2 more scars.. || cut me

Monday, July 19th, 2004

Time:7:19 pm.
Mood: annoyed.
im at jessie elliots houseand all these really annoying fuckin people are here and there really loud and immature meh
well im gonna talk to people on aim so bye

~+~little_cooper~+~
3 more scars.. || cut me

Wednesday, June 16th, 2004

Time:7:19 am.
Mood: ahh.
meh im here and yah i need to go home bob damit ahhh bell g2g

~+~little_cooper~+~
2 more scars.. || cut me

Tuesday, June 8th, 2004

Time:2:10 pm.
Mood: angry.
ahhhhh got to go the bathroom brb....ok back sooo how is yah im really bored and pissed cause some people dont awnserother peoples questions!!!! ahhhhhh boo ok im done but igot to go
bye



~+~little_cooper~+~
3 more scars.. || cut me

Monday, June 7th, 2004

Time:2:14 pm.
Mood: amused.
umm yah so i got finals on friday and ill probally be goin to bridgewater so yah every stay after i command you!! ummm...what to say, what to say. oh yah if K.O is readin this what am i seriouse about bob damit!! blah jenny i love yah lol call me!! meh im soo bored..la la la la.umm....so yah every one stay after and tell other people to too. ok there is nothin humanly posible to tipe that i can think of at the moment!!


~+~little_cooper~+~
1 more scar.. || cut me

Time:9:38 am.
hey im at break and cant be long so yah hi i got to go !! blah bye




~+~little_cooper~+~
cut me

Friday, June 4th, 2004

Time:9:38 am.
Mood: pissed off.
bah everyones upset and im grounded for smokin robs pot bah but yah g2g2 break!! bye bye


~+~little_cooper~+~
cut me

Thursday, June 3rd, 2004

Time:2:30 pm.
Mood: random.
I LOVE SARA!! she did my lay out super sexy...i went to BR yesterday and had lots of fun. um... yeah. i'm hanging out with sara and i love her. lalala blah.i like her toothbrush. i'm just writing random things here hehe. i'm gunna go now..

~+~little_cooper~+~
1 more scar.. || cut me

Wednesday, June 2nd, 2004

Time:1:29 pm.
Mood: amused.
umm...so yah im at BRand havin soo much fun staring at kevin!!!!! lol i know hes pobably readin this so ur so fuckin HOT!! i wanted to rape him in the lunch line j/p well ne way i hope he stays after probably not gonna happen!! well ne ways g2g talk wit people!!
5 more scars.. || cut me

Tuesday, June 1st, 2004

Time:2:38 pm.
Mood: anxious.
long week end was soo much fun!!! i went to the mall and got stranded(~+~bah sara and val~+~)but i got to seee all my favorite peeps with the exception of a few :( but then on saterday i went to nikkies and then she slept over and wee got sooo stoned LOL :P then went and saw my jennie lynn graduate he he he then went to b-wata and walked around the center of town on monday and thats what i did!!!! bah I STILL HATE MY SKOOL!!!!! AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!



~+~LITTLE_COOPER~+~


I AM SOO TIRED I HAVENT SLEPT IN 2 DAYS
6 more scars.. || cut me

LiveJournal for ??.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 25 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 25 entries.